No Tears Left To Cry

  • Member of the Month for February.........James Qualls

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
And Now a New Way to Determine the Entry List for the Daytona 500, To the determine the Starting 43 for the Daytona 500

I'm Going to Start Off with the First Group - Will be all about the Outsiders
Then the Next Group - Will be all the Teams from 1992
And Finally the Current Stars will be split into two heats
Note: The Top 24 Drivers in 2018 Points will be protected for the Daytona 500 as well as Hailie Deegan are locked into the event

Note: Q-Races will be Called for 10 Laps

So Here are the official winners in the first Non-Points Q-Races

Daytona 500 Q-Race Winners

The Outsiders
Winner: #28 River Van Linden

The '92 Teams
Winner: #68 Bobby Hamilton

Current Stars H1
Winner: #8 Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Current Stars H2
Winner: #51 Hannahlei Cabanilla

Last Chance Q-Race
Winner: #94 Kyla Valestrand
Others Advancing: #17 Darrell Waltrip, #16 Ryan Reed, #29 Jeff Burton, #23 Spencer Gallagher, #5 Terry Labonte, #69 Greg Biffle, #39 Jeb Burton, #25 Natalie Decker, #79 Christopher Bell, #71 Dave Marcis, #8 Haley Foster, #25 Ken Schrader

So there you have it The Final 42 Car Field will be set, The Entry List is on the Next Post so stay tuned.
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
The Official Entry List for the Daytona 500

#1 Jamie McMurray - GearWrench Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Miller Lite Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - DOW Automotive Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Bud Light Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Express Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - Menards Ford
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS CNC Ford
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Sunny D Ford
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Kyle Busch - M&M's Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - DeWalt Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Ford Motorcraft Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Pennzoil Ford
#23 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#24 William Byron - Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz/N29 Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#29 Jeff Burton - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet
#31 Ryan Newman - Grainger Chevrolet
#37 Jay Jianoran - Kroger Chevrolet
#39 Jeb Burton - Estes Chevrolet
#41 Kurt Busch - Monster Energy Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger Chevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Keen's Buildings Chevrolet
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#76 Hailie Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#78 Martin Truex Jr. - 5-Hour Energy Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Recapping to Daytona to start Jamfest of Pictures
Music: Ariana Grande - No Tears Left to Cry

NR2003 2019-02-05 19-41-10-63.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 19-53-06-53.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 19-57-58-67.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 20-03-27-80.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 20-05-29-49.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 20-09-38-51.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 20-10-53-61.jpg NR2003 2019-02-05 20-18-52-41.jpg
RACE RESULTS FOR THE DAYTONA 500
F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 38 47 A Allmendinger 192.593 50 1 180 Running
2 18 20 E Jones -0.10 50 0 170 Running
3 31 41 K Busch -0.12 50 5 170 Running
4 6 4 K Harvick -0.19 50 3 165 Running
5 24 19 D Suarez -0.20 50 4 160 Running
6 26 017 D Waltrip -0.28 50 4 155 Running
7 25 31 R Newman -0.30 50 3 151 Running
8 5 39 J Burton -0.39 50 0 142 Running
9 7 5 T Labonte -0.46 50 3 143 Running
10 32 48 J Johnson -7.41 50 1 139 Running
11 3 51 H Cabanilla -7.49 50 3 135 Running
12 9 14 C Bowyer -7.56 50 4 132 Running
13 17 18 K Busch -7.66 50 0 124 Running
14 21 10 A Almirola -7.78 50 0 121 Running
15 22 79 C Bell -9.42 50 0 118 Running
16 37 68 B Hamilton -9.50 50 0 115 Running
17 36 16 R Reed -9.60 50 0 112 Running
18 28 12 R Blaney -9.63 50 0 109 Running
19 41 29 J Burton -9.72 50 0 106 Running
20 20 28 R Linden -9.76 50 0 103 Running
21 12 11 D Hamlin -9.83 50 0 100 Running
22 40 37 J Jianoran -9.87 50 0 97 Running
23 34 24 W Byron -9.94 50 0 94 Running
24 4 17 R Stenhouse Jr -9.96 50 0 91 Running
25 39 42 K Larson -10.02 50 0 88 Running
26 15 76 H Deegan -10.04 50 0 85 Running
27 33 71 D Marcis -10.11 50 0 82 Running
28 1 025 K Schrader -10.13 50 1 84 Running
29 13 78 M Truex Jr. -10.21 50 0 76 Running
30 35 88 A Bowman -10.22 50 0 73 Running
31 16 25 N Decker -10.30 50 0 70 Running
32 14 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -10.33 50 3 72 Running
33 42 23 S Gallagher -10.43 50 1 69 Running
34 30 1 J McMurray -10.46 50 2 66 Running
35 27 3 A Dillon -10.58 50 4 63 Running
36 29 94 K Valestrand -10.73 50 0 55 Running
37 11 22 J Logano -20.27 50 0 52 Running
38 10 108 H Foster -20.35 50 0 49 Running
39 23 2 B Keselowski -20.62 50 0 46 Running
40 2 9 C Elliott -32.38 50 8* 53 Running
41 8 21 P Menard -36.97 50 0 40 Running
42 19 69 G Biffle -37.31 50 0 37 Running


Caution Flags: 0 (0 laps)
Lead Changes: 24 (16 drivers)
Weather: Cloudy, 64 °F, North 14 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Folds of Honor Quiktrip 500 Entry List

#00 Jeffrey Earnhardt - VRX Simulators Chevrolet
#09 Johnny Sauter - Allegiant Chevrolett
#1 Jamie McMurray - McDonald's Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - AutoTrader Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - DOW Automotive Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#7 Elliott Sadler - One Main Financial Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Express Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - DEX Imaging Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Geico Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS Automation Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - LowT Center Chevrolet
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Ford Ford
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Kyle Busch - Snickers Almond Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - DeWalt Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Moen/Menard's Ford
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 JJ Yeley - Steakhouse Elite Toyota
#24 William Byron - Liberty University Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz/N29 Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#27 Austin Cindric - Fitzgerald Dodge
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#28 Tommy Joe Martins - Save The Speedway Chevrolet
#29 Jeff Burton - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet
#30 Jordan Anderson - Jacob Companies Chevrolet
#31 Ryan Newman - Liberty National Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - Love's Travel Stops Ford
#35 Daniel Hemric - South POint Hotel Chevrolet
#37 Jay Jianoran - Clorox/Kroger Clicklist Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - Fr8Auctions Ford
#39 Jeb Burton - Estes Chevrolet
#40 John Hunter Nemechek - The Home Depot Chevrolet
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas Automation/Monster Energy Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - First Data Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace, Jr. - NASCAR Racing Experience Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger Clicklist Chevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Bros. Pizza Ford
#50 Jeremy Clements - RepairableVehicles.com Chevrolet
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#54 Bo LeMastus - Froontline Enterprises Toyota
#56 Brett Moffitt - Fr8Auctions Toyota
#61 Kaz Garala - Nettts Dodge
#66 Garrett Smithley - Moore Freight Services Toyota
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#72 Cole Whitt - RTIC Coolerss Chevrolet
#76 Hailie Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#77 Brandon Jones - Rheem Toyota
#78 Martin Truex Jr. - Bass Pro Shops/5-Hour Energy Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#81 Noah Gragson - Switch Toyota
#82 Matt Tifft - Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet
#87 Joe Nemechek - Fire Alarm Services Chevrolet
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#90 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#95 Kasey Kahne - Procore Habitat for Humanity Chevrolet
#96 Parker Kligerman - Gaunt Brothers Racing Toyota
#97 Jesse Little - John Deere Ford
#98 Cole Custer - HAAS CNC Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Great Clips Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Gatorade Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - US Army Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Sunoco Toyota
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - Lego Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Burger King Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Amazon Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - Kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - JBL Audio Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Point Standings after Race #1
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 -- AJ Allmendinger 1 1 1 1 1.00 0 37.00 180 0/0
2 -- Erik Jones 1 0 1 1 2.00 0 18.00 170 10/10
3 -- Kurt Busch 1 0 1 1 3.00 0 170 10/0
4 -- Kevin Harvick 1 0 1 1 4.00 0 6.00 165 15/5
5 -- Daniel Suarez 1 0 1 1 5.00 0 24.00 160 20/5
6 -- Darrell Waltrip 1 0 0 1 6.00 0 26.00 155 25/5
7 -- Ryan Newman 1 0 0 1 7.00 0 25.00 151 29/4
8 -- Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 37/8
9 -- Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 38/1
10 -- Jimmie Johnson 1 0 0 1 10.00 0 31.00 139 41/3
11 -- Hannahlei Cabanilla 1 0 0 0 11.00 0 3.00 135 45/4
12 -- Clint Bowyer 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 9.00 132 48/3
13 -- Kyle Busch 1 0 0 0 13.00 0 17.00 124 56/8
14 -- Aric Almirola 1 0 0 0 14.00 0 21.00 121 59/3
15 -- Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 62/3
16 -- Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 65/3
17 -- Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 68/3
18 -- Ryan Blaney 1 0 0 0 18.00 0 28.00 109 71/3
19 -- Jeff Burton 1 0 0 0 19.00 0 106 74/3
20 -- River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 77/3
21 -- Denny Hamlin 1 0 0 0 21.00 0 12.00 100 80/3
22 -- Jay Jianoran 1 0 0 0 22.00 0 39.00 97 83/3
23 -- William Byron 1 0 0 0 23.00 0 33.00 94 86/3
24 -- Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 1 0 0 0 24.00 0 4.00 91 89/3
25 -- Kyle Larson 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 38.00 88 92/3
26 -- Hailee Deegan 1 0 0 0 26.00 0 15.00 85 95/3
27 -- Ken Schrader 1 0 0 0 28.00 1 1.00 84 96/1
28 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 98/2
29 -- Martin Truex, Jr. 1 0 0 0 29.00 0 13.00 76 104/6
30 -- Alex Bowman 1 0 0 0 30.00 0 34.00 73 107/3
31 -- Dale Earnhardt Jr. 1 0 0 0 32.00 0 14.00 72 108/1
32 -- Natalie Decker 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 16.00 70 110/2
33 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 111/1
34 -- Jamie McMurray 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 30.00 66 114/3
35 -- Austin Dillon 1 0 0 0 35.00 0 27.00 63 117/3
36 -- Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 125/8
37 -- Chase Elliott 1 0 0 0 40.00 0 2.00 53 127/2
38 -- Joey Logano 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 11.00 52 128/1
39 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 131/3
40 -- Brad Keselowski 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 23.00 46 134/3
41 -- Paul Menard 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 8.00 40 140/6
42 -- Greg Biffle 1 0 0 0 42.00 0 19.00 37 143/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
QRace Winners in Atlanta
1st - #18 Cari Flowers
2nd - #3 Dale Earnhardt
3rd - #30 Jordan Anderson
Final QR - #51 Hannahlei Cabanilla
Also Transferring - #16 Maxwell Kazakoff, #69 Greg Biffle, #6 Trevor Bayne, #81 Noah Gragson, #72 Cole Whitt, #25 Natalie Decker, #56 Brett Moffitt & #28 Tommy Joe Martins
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Taking Some Pictures in Atlanta
(BGM: Ariana Grande - Breathin) NR2003 2019-02-05 20-18-52-98.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-03-18-60.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-20-15-17.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-32-10-57.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-32-40-62.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-35-35-73.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-43-10-71.jpg NR2003 2019-02-10 20-44-45-82.jpg
F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 3 11 D Hamlin 169.630 82 19 180 Running
2 5 22 J Logano -0.18 82 35* 180 Running
3 16 2 B Keselowski -0.25 82 0 165 Running
4 9 003 D Earnhardt -0.56 82 16 165 Running
5 7 41 K Busch -1.01 82 0 155 Running
6 10 18 K Busch -1.08 82 0 150 Running
7 21 21 P Menard -1.23 82 0 146 Running
8 15 10 A Almirola -1.45 82 0 142 Running
9 6 1 J McMurray -1.88 82 0 138 Running
10 8 42 K Larson -2.13 82 0 134 Running
11 1 4 K Harvick -2.17 82 6 135 Running
12 13 51 H Cabanilla -2.27 82 0 127 Running
13 4 12 R Blaney -3.51 82 0 124 Running
14 24 3 A Dillon -4.35 82 0 121 Running
15 20 78 M Truex, Jr. -5.04 82 0 118 Running
16 31 14 C Bowyer -5.25 82 0 115 Running
17 17 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -5.35 82 0 112 Running
18 11 9 C Elliott -5.44 82 0 109 Running
19 12 31 R Newman -5.52 82 0 106 Running
20 18 47 A Allmendinger -6.83 82 0 103 Running
21 28 6 T Bayne -6.96 82 0 100 Running
22 35 38 D Ragan -7.07 82 0 97 Running
23 25 25 N Decker -7.22 82 0 94 Running
24 19 69 G Biffle -7.38 82 0 91 Running
25 27 72 C Whitt -7.55 82 0 88 Running
26 23 19 D Suarez -9.24 82 0 85 Running
27 22 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -9.60 82 0 82 Running
28 32 81 N Gragson -9.66 82 0 79 Running
29 33 13 T Dillon -9.78 82 0 76 Running
30 29 76 H Deegan -10.31 82 0 73 Running
31 26 34 M McDowell -10.37 82 0 70 Running
32 14 20 E Jones -10.38 82 0 67 Running
33 37 24 W Byron -11.40 82 0 64 Running
34 39 56 B Moffitt -11.51 82 0 61 Running
35 38 88 A Bowman -11.81 82 0 58 Running
36 40 28 T Martins -1L 81 0 55 Running
37 41 30 J Anderson -1L 81 0 52 Running
38 42 7 E Sadler -1L 81 0 49 Running
39 2 48 J Johnson -18L 64 6 51 Ignition
40 36 37 J Jianoran -24L 58 0 43 Accident
41 34 116 M Kazakoff -24L 58 0 40 Piston
42 30 43 D Wallace Jr. -28L 54 0 37 Gearbox


Caution Flags: 1 (4 laps)
Lead Changes: 4 (5 drivers)
Weather: Cloudy, 57 °F, Southwest 12 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Point Standings after Race #2
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 +2 Kurt Busch 2 0 2 2 4.00 0 325 0/0
2 +2 Kevin Harvick 2 0 1 1 7.50 1 3.50 300 25/25
3 -2 AJ Allmendinger 2 1 1 1 10.50 0 27.00 283 42/17
4 +17 Denny Hamlin 2 1 1 1 11.00 0 7.50 280 45/3
5 +8 Kyle Busch 2 0 0 1 9.50 0 12.00 274 51/6
6 +8 Aric Almirola 2 0 0 1 11.00 0 17.50 263 62/11
7 +4 Hannahlei Cabanilla 2 0 0 0 11.50 0 7.50 262 63/1
8 -1 Ryan Newman 2 0 0 1 13.00 0 18.00 257 68/5
9 +3 Clint Bowyer 2 0 0 0 14.00 0 19.50 247 78/10
10 -5 Daniel Suarez 2 0 1 1 15.50 0 23.00 245 80/2
11 -9 Erik Jones 2 0 1 1 17.00 0 15.50 237 88/8
12 +6 Ryan Blaney 2 0 0 0 15.50 0 16.00 233 92/4
13 +25 Joey Logano 2 0 1 1 19.50 0 8.00 232 93/1
14 +11 Kyle Larson 2 0 0 1 17.50 0 23.00 222 103/10
15 +25 Brad Keselowski 2 0 1 1 21.00 0 19.00 211 114/11
16 +18 Jamie McMurray 2 0 0 1 21.50 0 18.00 204 121/7
17 +12 Martin Truex, Jr. 2 0 0 0 22.00 0 16.00 194 131/10
18 -8 Jimmie Johnson 2 0 0 1 24.50 0 16.50 190 135/4
19 +22 Paul Menard 2 0 0 1 24.00 0 14.00 186 139/4
20 +15 Austin Dillon 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 25.00 184 141/2
21 +10 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 15.00 184 141/0
22 +2 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 2 0 0 0 25.50 0 12.50 173 152/11
23 -- Dale Earnhardt 1 0 1 1 4.00 0 9.00 165 160/8
24 -- Natalie Decker 2 0 0 0 27.00 0 20.00 164 161/1
25 -- Chase Elliott 2 0 0 0 29.00 0 6.00 162 163/2
26 -- William Byron 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 34.50 158 167/4
27 -- Hailee Deegan 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 21.50 158 167/0
28 -- Darrell Waltrip 1 0 0 1 6.00 0 26.00 155 170/3
29 -- Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 182/12
30 -- Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 183/1
31 -- Jay Jianoran 2 0 0 0 31.00 0 37.00 140 185/2
32 -- Alex Bowman 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 35.50 131 194/9
33 -- Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 197/3
34 -- Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 207/10
35 -- Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 210/3
36 -- Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 213/3
37 -- Jeff Burton 1 0 0 0 19.00 0 106 219/6
38 -- River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 222/3
39 -- Trevor Bayne 1 0 0 0 21.00 0 27.00 100 225/3
40 -- David Ragan 1 0 0 0 22.00 0 34.00 97 228/3
41 -- Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 237/9
42 -- Ken Schrader 1 0 0 0 28.00 1 1.00 84 241/4
43 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 243/2
44 -- Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 246/3
45 -- Ty Dillon 1 0 0 0 29.00 0 32.00 76 249/3
46 -- Michael McDowell 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 25.00 70 255/6
47 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 256/1
48 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 264/8
49 -- Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 270/6
50 -- Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 270/0
51 -- Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 273/3
52 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 276/3
53 -- Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 276/0
54 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 285/9
55 -- Darrell Wallace Jr. 1 0 0 0 42.00 0 29.00 37 288/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Pennzoil 400 at Las Vegas Entry List

#00 Jeffrey Earnhardt - VRX Simulators Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#09 Johnny Sauter - Allegiant Chevrolet
#1 Jamie McMurray - Cessna/DC Solar Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Discount Tire Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - DOW Silastic Silicone Elastomers Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#7 Elliott Sadler - One Main Financial Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Office Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - Menards/Pennzoil Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Geico Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - One Cure Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - LowT Center Chevrolet
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Fastenal Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - M&M's Caramel Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - Sport Clips Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Motorcraft / Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Pennzoil Ford
#23 JJ Yeley - Earthwater Toyota
#24 William Byron - Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz/N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julie Landauer - PPG Paints Dodge
#27 Austin Cindric - Fitzgerald Dodge
#28 Tommy Joe Martins - Save The Speedway Chevrolet
#29 Jeff Burton - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet
#30 Jordan Anderson - Jacob Companies Chevrolet
#31 Ryan Newman - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#33 Tony Stewart - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - Love's Travel Stops Ford [P]
#35 Daniel Hemric - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Jay Jianoran - Healthy Choice Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - Speedco Ford
#39 Jeb Burton - Estes Chevrolet
#40 Carl Long - Smithbilt Dodge
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas Automation Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace, Jr. - The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas Chevrolet
#44 Marcos Ambrose - Eckrich Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger Clicklist Chevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Bros. Pizza Ford
#50 Jeremy Clements - RepairableVehicles.com Chevrolet
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#54 Ryan Preece - Froontline Enterprises Toyota
#55 Tianna Tuamoheloa* - Nevada Donor Network Chevrolet (Miss Nevada USA Contestant will run one off)
#56 Brett Moffitt - Fr8Auctions Toyota
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#62 Brendan Gaughan - South Point Hotel & Casino/Beard Oil Chevrolet
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#66 Garrett Smithley - Moore Freight Services Toyota
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Cole Whitt - TriStar Motorsports Chevrolet
#76 Hailie Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#77 Brandon Jones - Rheem Toyota
#78 Martin Truex Jr. - Bass Pro Shops/5-Hour Energy Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#81 Noah Gragson - Switch Toyota
#82 Matt Tifft - Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet
#83 Harrison Burton - Dex Imaging Chevrolet
#87 Joe Nemechek - Fire Alarm Services Chevrolet
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#90 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#94 Bill Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - WRL General Contractors Chevrolet
#96 Parker Kligerman - Gaunt Brothers Racing Toyota
#97 Jesse Little - John Deere Ford
#98 Cole Custer - HAAS CNC Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Great Clips Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Gatorade Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - US Army Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Sunoco Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - Lego Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Burger King Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Amazon Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - Kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - JBL Audio Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Las Vegas Q-Race Winners

Q-Race #1: #35 Camryn Herold
Q-Race #2: #11 Shakyla Ramsey
Q-Race #3: #02 Rusty Wallace
Q-Race #4: #36 Ward Burton
Final Q-Race: #47 Elizabeth Slade
Also Advancing: #22 Sterling Marlin, #80 Rudy Dean Akers, #39 Shaanti Chaitram, #32 Noah Cyrus, #6 Mark Martin, #77 Karina Knapp, #17 Darrell Waltrip, #26 Julia Lindauer, #51 Hannahlei Cabanilla, #2 Demi Jonk
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Las Vegas Race Pictures
(BGM: Metro Station - Shake It)
NR2003 2019-02-12 19-45-13-23.jpg NR2003 2019-02-12 19-50-11-76.jpg NR2003 2019-02-12 20-00-40-63.jpg NR2003 2019-02-12 20-11-49-69.jpg NR2003 2019-02-12 20-18-36-98.jpg NR2003 2019-02-12 20-22-23-33.jpg

F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 7 4 K Harvick 162.518 67 28* 185 Running
2 21 48 J Johnson -0.36 67 0 170 Running
3 11 22 J Logano -2.14 67 0 165 Running
4 8 41 K Busch -2.24 67 0 160 Running
5 5 11 D Hamlin -2.96 67 20 160 Running
6 6 2 B Keselowski -3.03 67 0 150 Running
7 16 022 S Marlin -3.28 67 0 146 Running
8 42 39 S Chaitram -3.29 67 0 142 Running
9 2 51 H Cabanilla -3.49 67 0 138 Running
10 17 42 K Larson -3.61 67 0 134 Running
11 23 32 N Cyrus -3.72 67 0 130 Running
12 33 80 R Akers -5.83 67 0 127 Running
13 3 006 M Martin -7.44 67 3 129 Running
14 24 02 R Wallace -7.73 67 0 121 Running
15 4 26 J Landauer -8.00 67 0 118 Running
16 20 21 P Menard -8.70 67 0 115 Running
17 10 017 D Waltrip -8.92 67 0 112 Running
18 18 002 D Jonk -9.07 67 0 109 Running
19 14 147 E Slade -9.37 67 0 106 Running
20 27 10 A Almirola -12.86 67 0 103 Running
21 22 12 R Blaney -13.12 67 0 100 Running
22 9 1 J McMurray -16.27 67 0 97 Running
23 35 18 K Busch -16.70 67 0 94 Running
24 12 77 K Knapp -16.72 67 0 91 Running
25 1 35 C Herold -16.91 67 0 88 Running
26 13 3 A Dillon -16.92 67 0 85 Running
27 37 38 D Ragan -17.01 67 3 87 Running
28 32 37 J Jianoran -19.20 67 0 79 Running
29 31 47 A Allmendinger -20.37 67 0 76 Running
30 28 19 D Suarez -20.56 67 0 73 Running
31 26 78 M Truex, Jr. -20.96 67 0 70 Running
32 19 31 R Newman -21.30 67 0 67 Running
33 25 9 C Elliott -21.64 67 0 64 Running
34 38 24 W Byron -22.49 67 13 66 Running
35 29 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -22.57 67 0 58 Running
36 30 13 T Dillon -22.70 67 0 55 Running
37 39 36 W Burton -23.12 67 0 52 Running
38 36 20 E Jones -23.22 67 0 49 Running
39 40 43 D Wallace Jr. -1L 66 0 46 Running
40 15 111 C Liberova -1L 66 0 43 Running
41 41 14 C Bowyer -2L 65 0 40 Running
42 34 88 A Bowman -42L 25 0 37 Retired


Caution Flags: 0 (0 laps)
Lead Changes: 5 (5 drivers)
Weather: Clear, 58 °F, West 7 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%

POINT STANDINGS BEFORE PHOENIX
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 -- Kurt Busch 3 0 3 3 4.00 0 485 0/0
2 -- Kevin Harvick 3 1 2 2 5.33 1 4.67 485 0/0
3 +1 Denny Hamlin 3 1 2 2 9.00 0 6.67 440 45/45
4 +3 Hannahlei Cabanilla 3 0 0 1 10.67 0 5.67 400 85/40
5 +8 Joey Logano 3 0 2 2 14.00 0 9.00 397 88/3
6 -1 Kyle Busch 3 0 0 1 14.00 0 10.67 368 117/29
7 -1 Aric Almirola 3 0 0 1 14.00 0 20.67 366 119/2
8 +7 Brad Keselowski 3 0 1 2 16.00 0 14.67 361 124/5
9 +9 Jimmie Johnson 3 0 1 2 17.00 0 18.00 360 125/1
10 -7 AJ Allmendinger 3 1 1 1 16.67 0 28.33 359 126/1
11 +3 Kyle Larson 3 0 0 2 15.00 0 21.00 356 129/3
12 -- Ryan Blaney 3 0 0 0 17.33 0 18.00 333 152/23
13 -5 Ryan Newman 3 0 0 1 19.33 0 18.33 324 161/9
14 -4 Daniel Suarez 3 0 1 1 20.33 0 24.67 318 167/6
15 +4 Paul Menard 3 0 0 1 21.33 0 16.00 301 184/17
16 -- Jamie McMurray 3 0 0 1 21.67 0 15.00 301 184/0
17 -8 Clint Bowyer 3 0 0 0 23.00 0 26.33 287 198/14
18 -7 Erik Jones 3 0 1 1 24.00 0 22.00 286 199/1
19 +1 Austin Dillon 3 0 0 0 25.00 0 21.00 269 216/17
20 +8 Darrell Waltrip 2 0 0 1 11.50 0 18.00 267 218/2
21 -4 Martin Truex, Jr. 3 0 0 0 25.00 0 19.33 264 221/3
22 -- Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 3 0 0 0 28.67 0 18.00 231 254/33
23 +2 Chase Elliott 3 0 0 0 30.33 0 12.33 226 259/5
24 +2 William Byron 3 0 0 0 30.00 0 35.33 224 261/2
25 +6 Jay Jianoran 3 0 0 0 30.00 0 35.33 219 266/5
26 -5 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 15.00 184 301/35
27 +13 David Ragan 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 35.00 184 301/0
28 +4 Alex Bowman 3 0 0 0 35.67 0 35.00 168 317/16
29 -6 Dale Earnhardt 1 0 1 1 4.00 0 9.00 165 320/3
30 -6 Natalie Decker 2 0 0 0 27.00 0 20.00 164 321/1
31 -4 Hailee Deegan 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 21.50 158 327/6
32 -- Sterling Marlin 1 0 0 1 7.00 0 16.00 146 339/12
33 -- Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 342/3
34 -- Shaanti Chaitram 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 41.00 142 343/1
35 -- Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 343/0
36 -- Ty Dillon 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 31.00 131 354/11
37 -- Noah Cyrus 1 0 0 0 11.00 0 23.00 130 355/1
38 -- Mark Martin 1 0 0 0 13.00 0 3.00 129 356/1
39 -- Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 357/1
40 -- Rudy Dean Akers 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 33.00 127 358/1
41 -- Rusty Wallace 1 0 0 0 14.00 0 24.00 121 364/6
42 -- Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 367/3
43 -- Julia Landauer 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 4.00 118 367/0
44 -- Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 370/3
45 -- Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 373/3
46 -- Demi Jonk 1 0 0 0 18.00 0 18.00 109 376/3
47 -- Jeff Burton 1 0 0 0 19.00 0 106 379/3
48 -- Elizabeth Slade 1 0 0 0 19.00 0 14.00 106 379/0
49 -- River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 382/3
50 -- Trevor Bayne 1 0 0 0 21.00 0 27.00 100 385/3
51 -- Karina Knapp 1 0 0 0 24.00 0 12.00 91 394/9
52 -- Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 397/3
53 -- Camryn Herold 1 0 0 0 25.00 1 1.00 88 397/0
54 -- Ken Schrader 1 0 0 0 28.00 1 1.00 84 401/4
55 -- Darrell Wallace Jr. 2 0 0 0 40.50 0 34.00 83 402/1
56 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 403/1
57 -- Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 406/3
58 -- Michael McDowell 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 25.00 70 415/9
59 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 416/1
60 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 424/8
61 -- Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 430/6
62 -- Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 430/0
63 -- Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 433/3
64 -- Ward Burton 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 38.00 52 433/0
65 -- Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 436/3
66 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 436/0
67 -- Claudia Liberova 1 0 0 0 40.00 0 15.00 43 442/6
68 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 445/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Ticket Guardian 500 at Phoenix Entry List

#00 Jeffrey Earnhardt - VRX Simulators Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#09 Johnny Sauter - Allegiant Chevrolet
#1 Jamie McMurray - McDonald's Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Alliance Truck Parts Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - DOW Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#7 Elliott Sadler - One Main Financial Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Freight Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - DeVilbiss Ford
#13 Mahogany Lox - Geico Chevrolet (Ty Dillon will split time for a couple races so that girl who holds Case #13 on Deal Or No Deal on CNBC will run Car #13 at Phoenix)
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS Automation Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - LowT Center Chevrolet
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Fastenal Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - Skittles Sweet Heat Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - Sport Clips Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Motorcraft/Dutch Boy Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 Tommy Lynn Calhoun - Earthwater Toyota (Miss Arizona USA 2017 takes the #23 Ride this week, To Increase Girl Power for Racing)
#24 William Byron - Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz/N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julie Landauer - PPG Paints Dodge
#27 Austin Cindric - Fitzgerald Dodge
#29 Brittany McGowan - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet (Another Case Model on Deal or No Deal, Brittany McGowan who is a 4-Time Miss California USA will pilot the #29 NBCSN Chevrolet)
#30 Jordan Anderson - Jacob Companies Chevrolet
#31 Ryan Newman - Grainger Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Zynga Poker Ford
#33 Tony Stewart - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - K-Love Radio Ford
#35 Daniel Hemric - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Jay Jianoran - Kroger ClickLIst Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - MDS Transport Ford
#39 Jeff Burton - Estes Chevrolet (Jeb Burton decided to take the week off so Jeff will be in the #39 for this race)
#40 Carl Long - Smithbilt Dodge
#41 Kurt Busch - Mobil 1/Haas Automation Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace, Jr. - Click 'n' Close Chevrolet
#44 Marcos Ambrose - Eckrich Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger Clicklist Chevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Bros. Pizza Ford
#50 Jeremy Clements - RepairableVehicles.com Chevrolet
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#54 Ryan Preece - Frontline Enterprises Toyota
#55 Heather Morris - Aaron's Chevrolet
#56 Brett Moffitt - Fr8Auctions Toyota
#57 Dylan Smith - Louisiana Hot Sauce Chevrolet
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#62 Brendan Gaughan - South Point Hotel & Casino/Beard Oil Chevrolet
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#66 Garrett Smithley - Moore Freight Services Toyota
#67 Jesse Iwuji - Navy Chevrolet
#68 Helio Catro-Neves - Pennzoil Dodge
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Candace Kanavel - PPP Chevrolet (Miss Arizona USA 2018 & Miss California USA 2019 Contestant goes one off this week)
#76 Hailie Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#77 Brandon Jones - Rheem Toyota
#78 Martin Truex Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#81 Noah Gragson - Switch Toyota
#82 Matt Tifft - Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet
#83 Harrison Burton - Dex Imaging Chevrolet
#87 Joe Nemechek - Fire Alarm Services Chevrolet
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#90 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlets Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - WRL General Contractors Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Northern Provincial Toyota
#97 Jesse Little - John Deere Ford
#98 Cole Custer - HAAS CNC Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Great Clips Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Gatorade Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - US Army Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Sunoco Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - Lego Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Burger King Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Amazon Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - Kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - JBL Audio Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Phoenix Q-Race Winners

Race #1: #6 Mark Martin
Race #2: #54 Allion Ponthier
Race #3: #58 Jackie Evancho
Race #4: #34 Michael McDowell
Final QRace: #39 Shaanti Chaitram
Also Advancing: #94 Bill Elliott, #11 Claudia Liberova, #39 Jeff Burton, #68 Helio Castro-Neves, #11 Shakyla Ramsey, #28 Davey Allison
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
Phoenix Race Photos
(BGM: Korell - Paradise) NR2003 2019-02-13 20-31-23-02.jpg NR2003 2019-02-13 20-32-10-78.jpg NR2003 2019-02-13 20-36-21-12.jpg NR2003 2019-02-13 21-03-37-37.jpg NR2003 2019-02-13 21-09-19-59.jpg NR2003 2019-02-13 21-09-32-61.jpg
F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 1 25 N Decker 116.548 78 78* 185 Running
2 4 68 H Castro-Neves -0.10 78 0 170 Running
3 6 111 C Liberova -0.36 78 0 165 Running
4 3 017 D Waltrip -1.73 78 0 160 Running
5 5 42 K Larson -2.05 78 0 155 Running
6 10 48 J Johnson -2.15 78 0 150 Running
7 8 4 K Harvick -2.38 78 0 146 Running
8 15 94 B Elliott -3.56 78 0 142 Running
9 13 54 A Ponthier -3.68 78 0 138 Running
10 7 39 J Burton -4.35 78 0 134 Running
11 12 41 K Busch -5.79 78 0 130 Running
12 11 11 D Hamlin -5.99 78 0 127 Running
13 19 37 J Jianoran -6.30 78 0 124 Running
14 17 2 B Keselowski -6.41 78 0 121 Running
15 18 003 D Earnhardt -8.02 78 0 118 Running
16 9 31 R Newman -8.96 78 0 115 Running
17 23 28 D Allison -9.24 78 0 112 Running
18 2 12 R Blaney -9.38 78 0 109 Running
19 14 14 C Bowyer -9.45 78 0 106 Running
20 32 6 M Martin -9.56 78 0 103 Running
21 16 011 S Ramsey -9.62 78 0 100 Running
22 25 18 K Busch -9.76 78 0 97 Running
23 26 139 S Chaitram -9.90 78 0 94 Running
24 27 76 H Deegan -10.22 78 0 91 Running
25 21 1 J McMurray -10.42 78 0 88 Running
26 34 3 A Dillon -10.65 78 0 85 Running
27 33 21 P Menard -10.98 78 0 82 Running
28 36 10 A Almirola -12.36 78 0 79 Running
29 24 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -16.68 78 0 76 Running
30 31 78 M Truex, Jr. -16.79 78 0 73 Running
31 40 47 A Allmendinger -16.98 78 0 70 Running
32 29 34 M McDowell -17.98 78 0 67 Running
33 37 38 D Ragan -18.35 78 0 64 Running
34 30 20 E Jones -22.31 78 0 61 Running
35 39 9 C Elliott -22.55 78 0 58 Running
36 22 51 H Cabanilla -23.41 78 0 55 Running
37 35 19 D Suarez -23.84 78 0 52 Running
38 42 88 A Bowman -23.94 78 0 49 Running
39 38 23 T Calhoun -24.16 78 0 46 Running
40 41 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -24.98 78 0 43 Running
41 28 22 J Logano -1L 77 0 40 Running
42 20 58 J Evancho -4L 74 0 37 Running


Caution Flags: 1 (4 laps)
Lead Changes: 0 (1 driver)
Weather: Clear, 84 °F, Northwest 2 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%

Point Standings after Race #4
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 -- Kevin Harvick 4 1 2 3 5.75 1 5.50 631 0/0
2 -- Kurt Busch 4 0 3 3 5.75 0 615 16/16
3 -- Denny Hamlin 4 1 2 2 9.75 0 7.75 567 64/48
4 +7 Kyle Larson 4 0 1 3 12.50 0 17.00 511 120/56
5 +4 Jimmie Johnson 4 0 1 3 14.25 0 16.00 510 121/1
6 +2 Brad Keselowski 4 0 1 2 15.50 0 15.25 482 149/28
7 -1 Kyle Busch 4 0 0 1 16.00 0 11.00 465 166/17
8 -4 Hannahlei Cabanilla 4 0 0 1 17.00 0 9.75 455 176/10
9 -2 Aric Almirola 4 0 0 1 17.50 0 24.25 445 186/10
10 +2 Ryan Blaney 4 0 0 0 17.50 0 14.00 442 189/3
11 +2 Ryan Newman 4 0 0 1 18.50 0 16.00 439 192/3
12 -7 Joey Logano 4 0 2 2 20.75 0 13.50 437 194/2
13 -3 AJ Allmendinger 4 1 1 1 20.25 0 31.00 429 202/8
14 +6 Darrell Waltrip 3 0 1 2 9.00 0 13.00 427 204/2
15 +2 Clint Bowyer 4 0 0 0 22.00 0 23.25 393 238/34
16 -1 Jamie McMurray 4 0 0 1 22.50 0 16.50 389 242/4
17 -1 Paul Menard 4 0 0 1 22.75 0 20.00 383 248/6
18 -4 Daniel Suarez 4 0 1 1 24.50 0 27.00 370 261/13
19 -- Austin Dillon 4 0 0 0 25.25 0 24.00 354 277/16
20 +10 Natalie Decker 3 1 1 1 18.33 1 13.67 349 282/5
21 -3 Erik Jones 4 0 1 1 26.50 0 23.75 347 284/2
22 +3 Jay Jianoran 4 0 0 0 25.75 0 31.25 343 288/4
23 -2 Martin Truex, Jr. 4 0 0 0 26.25 0 22.00 337 294/6
24 -1 Chase Elliott 4 0 0 0 31.50 0 18.75 284 347/53
25 +4 Dale Earnhardt 2 0 1 1 9.50 0 13.50 283 348/1
26 -4 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 4 0 0 0 31.50 0 23.50 274 357/9
27 -1 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 3 0 0 0 26.00 0 18.00 260 371/14
28 +3 Hailee Deegan 3 0 0 0 26.67 0 23.00 249 382/11
29 -2 David Ragan 3 0 0 0 27.33 0 35.33 248 383/1
30 +17 Jeff Burton 2 0 0 1 14.50 0 7.00 240 391/8
31 +3 Shaanti Chaitram 2 0 0 1 15.50 0 33.00 236 395/4
32 +6 Mark Martin 2 0 0 0 16.50 0 17.00 232 399/4
33 -9 William Byron 3 0 0 0 30.00 0 35.33 224 407/8
34 -6 Alex Bowman 4 0 0 0 36.25 0 36.50 217 414/7
35 +32 Claudia Liberova 2 0 1 1 21.50 0 10.50 208 423/9
36 -- Helio Castro-Neves 1 0 1 1 2.00 0 4.00 170 461/38
37 -- Sterling Marlin 1 0 0 1 7.00 0 16.00 146 485/24
38 -- Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 488/3
39 -- Bill Elliott 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 15.00 142 489/1
40 -- Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 489/0
41 -- Allion Ponthier 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 13.00 138 493/4
42 -- Michael McDowell 2 0 0 0 31.50 0 26.50 137 494/1
43 -- Ty Dillon 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 31.00 131 500/6
44 -- Noah Cyrus 1 0 0 0 11.00 0 23.00 130 501/1
45 -- Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 503/2
46 -- Rudy Dean Akers 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 33.00 127 504/1
47 -- Rusty Wallace 1 0 0 0 14.00 0 24.00 121 510/6
48 -- Julia Landauer 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 4.00 118 513/3
49 -- Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 513/0
50 -- Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 516/3
51 -- Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 519/3
52 -- Davey Allison 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 23.00 112 519/0
53 -- Demi Jonk 1 0 0 0 18.00 0 18.00 109 522/3
54 -- Elizabeth Slade 1 0 0 0 19.00 0 14.00 106 525/3
55 -- River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 528/3
56 -- Shakyla Ramsey 1 0 0 0 21.00 0 16.00 100 531/3
57 -- Trevor Bayne 1 0 0 0 21.00 0 27.00 100 531/0
58 -- Karina Knapp 1 0 0 0 24.00 0 12.00 91 540/9
59 -- Camryn Herold 1 0 0 0 25.00 1 1.00 88 543/3
60 -- Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 543/0
61 -- Ken Schrader 1 0 0 0 28.00 1 1.00 84 547/4
62 -- Darrell Wallace Jr. 2 0 0 0 40.50 0 34.00 83 548/1
63 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 549/1
64 -- Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 552/3
65 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 562/10
66 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 570/8
67 -- Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 576/6
68 -- Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 576/0
69 -- Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 579/3
70 -- Ward Burton 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 38.00 52 579/0
71 -- Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 582/3
72 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 582/0
73 -- Tommy Lynn Calhoun 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 37.00 46 585/3
74 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 591/6
75 -- Jackie Evancho 1 0 0 0 42.00 0 20.00 37 594/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
813
190
43
28
ENTRY LIST FOR THE RIVERSIDE 400

#00 Jeffrey Earnhardt - VRX Simulators Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#03 Max Papis - Germain Racing chevroet
#09 Johnny Sauter - Allegiant Chevrolet
#1 Jamie McMurray - McDonald's Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Wurth Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - DOW Kilz Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Busch Beer Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Performance Plus Ford
#7 Tyler Reddick - Armour Chili Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Express Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - PPG Ford
#13 Mahogany Lox - Twisted Tea Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - Rush Truck Centers/Mobil 1 Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - LowT Center Chevrolet
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Fastenal Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - Sirius XM Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - FVP/Menard's Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 Tommy Lynn Calhoun - Earthwater Toyota
#24 William Byron - Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz/N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julie Landauer - PPG Paints Dodge
#27 Andrew Ranger - Mopar Dodge
#29 Brittany McGowan - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet
#30 Jordan Anderson - Jacob Companies Chevrolet
#31 Ryan Newman - Chevrolet Accessoies Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#33 Nicole Behar - Toyota
#34 Michael McDowell - K-Love Radio Ford
#35 Daniel Hemric - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Jay Jianoran - Healthy Choice Chevrolet
#38 Zach Marsh - Stihl Chevrolet
#39 Jeff Burton - Estes Chevrolet
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas Automation/Monster Energy Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - DC Solar Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace, Jr. - Farmer John's Chevrolet
#44 Marcos Ambrose - Eckrich Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger Clicklist Chevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Bros. Pizza Ford
#50 Jeremy Clements - RepairableVehicles.com Chevrolet
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#54 Ryan Preece - Frontline Enterprises Toyota
#55 Ariana Lemus - Premium Motorsports Chevrolet
#56 Brett Moffitt - Fr8Auctions Toyota
#57 Dylan Smith - Louisiana Hot Sauce Chevrolet
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#59 James Bickford - Procore Chevrolet
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#62 Brendan Gaughan - Beard Oil Chevrolet
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#66 Kirstin Bangs - Phoenix Air Ford
#67 Jesse Iwuji - Navy Chevrolet
#68 Helio Catro-Neves - Pennzoil Dodge
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Candace Kanavel - SoCal Chevy Chevrolet
#76 Hailie Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#77 Brandon Jones - Rheem Toyota
#78 Martin Truex, Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#81 Noah Gragson - Switch Toyota
#82 Matt Tifft - Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet
#83 James Davison - BK Racing Toyota
#87 Joe Nemechek - Fire Alarm Services Chevrolet
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#90 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#92 Conor Daly - Coinstar Ford
#93 Emmy Rose Cuvelier - BK Racing Toyota
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlets Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - WRL General Contractors Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Northern Provincial Toyota
#97 Jesse Little - John Deere Ford
#98 Cole Custer - HAAS CNC Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Great Clips Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Gatorade Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - US Army Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Sunoco Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - Lego Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Burger King Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Amazon Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - Kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - JBL Audio Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 

Our Partners