No Tears Left To Cry

  • Member of the Month for March.........Phantom17

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
STP 500 Entry List at Martinsville

#00 Landon Cassill - USFRA.org/Starcom Fiber Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#1 Jamie McMurray - Cessna Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Reese/Drawtite Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - American Ethanol Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Mobil 1 Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Ground Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - Menards/Libman Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Geico Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS Automation Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - ChampionMachinery.com Chevrolet
#16 Ryan Reed - Lilly Diabetes Ford
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Fastenal Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - M&M's Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - Circle K Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Motorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 Gray Gaulding - Earthwater Toyota
#24 William Byron - Liberty University Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julia Landauer - PPG Dodge
#27 Austin Cindric - Fitzgerald Dodge
#29 Vaeda Mann (She is Miss Mississippi Teen USA 2014 & Holding Case #10 on Deal Or No Deal) - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet
#31 Jay Jianoran - Rhythm Radio Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#33 Rachael Markarian - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - A&W All American Ford
#35 Natalia Dyer - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#37 Chris Buescher - Healthy Choice Power Bowls Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - MDS Transport Ford
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas Automation/Monster Energy Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank/DC Solar Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace Jr. - STP Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger ClickList Cevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Brothers Pizza Ford
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#54 Ryan Preece - Craftsman Toyota
#55 JJ Yeley - Adirondack Tree Surgeons Chevrolet
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#67 Jesse Iwuji - US Navy Chevrolet
#72 Cole Whitt - TriStar Motorsports Chevrolet
#76 Hailee Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#78 Martin Truex, Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#90 Spencer Gallagher - Allegiant Chevrolet
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - WRL General Contractors Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Gordon Brothers Toyota
#98 Cole Custer - Haas CNC Ford
#99 Jeff Burton - Exide Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Food City Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Gatorade Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McCafe Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - US Army Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Sunoco Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - California Pizza Kitchen Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Burger King Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Waffle House Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Amazon Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - Meijer Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - JBL Audio Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

Tigerman500

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Mar 6, 2017
67
20
8
23
IG
imreallyonfire500
Jeff Burton will replace Jackie Evancho in the 58 for races that he will not compete in the #29.

Does this make sense @stratonascar?
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
TJI: Jeff Burton will now be in the #99 Exide Ford however Evancho will remain in the #58 Car beginning in Martinsville
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
@Tigerman500: Well, I Changed My Mind, I Found the #99 Exide Ford for use in the MENCS18 Mod in a Car File, However Jeff Burton will run the #99 Exide Car this week, Jackie Evancho will be in the #58 despite she won at Texas World Last Week.
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Martinsville Q-Race Winners

Q-Race #1: #17 Darrell Waltrip [P] (P: #6 Mark Martin, #3 Dale Earnhardt)
Q-Race #2: #39 Shaanti Chaitram
Q-Race #3: #26 Julia Landauer
Transfered: #11 Claudia Liberova, #35 Camryn Herold, #54 Allion Ponthier, #35 Natalia Dyer, #2 Demi Jonk, #49 Chase Briscoe, #02 Rusty Wallace, #47 Elizabeth Slade, #99 Lily Bernadette, #58 Jackie Evancho, #5 Ricky Rudd, #61 Marizza Delgado
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Martinsville Review in Photos
(BGM: Ariana Grande - Break Free (Dubspillaz style)

47086470874708847089470904709147092470934709447096
RACE RESULTS

F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 1 39 S Chaitram 76.570 125 111* 185 Running
2 7 02 R Wallace -0.91 125 7 175 Running
3 10 51 H Cabanilla -1.24 125 0 165 Running
4 4 002 D Jonk -2.69 125 7 165 Running
5 11 6 M Martin -3.00 125 0 155 Running
6 12 18 K Busch -3.30 125 0 150 Running
7 5 22 J Logano -3.78 125 0 146 Running
8 3 35 N Dyer -3.81 125 0 142 Running
9 13 54 A Ponthier -5.18 125 0 138 Running
10 9 011 S Ramsey -6.15 125 0 134 Running
11 37 48 J Johnson -6.52 125 0 130 Running
12 17 11 D Hamlin -7.49 125 0 127 Running
13 18 147 E Slade -8.57 125 0 124 Running
14 15 035 C Herold -9.34 125 0 121 Running
15 21 017 D Waltrip -9.71 125 0 118 Running
16 32 5 R Rudd -10.94 125 0 115 Running
17 19 2 B Keselowski -11.49 125 0 112 Running
18 8 26 J Landauer -11.67 125 0 109 Running
19 24 58 J Evancho -12.05 125 0 106 Running
20 35 3 A Dillon -12.12 125 0 103 Running
21 23 10 A Almirola -12.46 125 0 100 Running
22 25 14 C Bowyer -12.74 125 0 97 Running
23 31 42 K Larson -13.19 125 0 94 Running
24 22 49 C Briscoe -13.39 125 0 91 Running
25 6 61 M Delgado -1L 124 0 88 Running
26 26 25 N Decker -1L 124 0 85 Running
27 27 9 C Elliott -1L 124 0 82 Running
28 30 31 J Jianoran -1L 124 0 79 Running
29 33 47 A Allmendinger -1L 124 0 76 Running
30 41 76 H Deegan -1L 124 0 73 Running
31 42 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -1L 124 0 70 Running
32 39 19 D Suarez -1L 124 0 67 Running
33 14 99 L Bernadette -1L 124 0 64 Running
34 29 20 E Jones -1L 124 0 61 Running
35 20 4 K Harvick -1L 124 0 58 Running
36 36 12 R Blaney -1L 124 0 55 Running
37 40 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -1L 124 0 52 Running
38 34 78 M Truex, Jr. -1L 124 0 49 Running
39 2 41 K Busch -2L 123 0 46 Running
40 38 21 P Menard -2L 123 0 43 Running
41 28 1 J McMurray -37L 88 0 40 Retired
42 16 003 D Earnhardt -73L 52 0 37 Header


Caution Flags: 4 (20 laps)
Lead Changes: 4 (3 drivers)
Weather: Clear, 70 °F, Northwest 4 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Point Standings after Race #9
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 -- Kevin Harvick 9 1 3 4 12.33 1 10.22 1195 0/0
2 +3 Joey Logano 9 0 2 7 13.56 0 10.78 1151 44/44
3 -1 Kurt Busch 9 1 4 5 14.00 0 1149 46/2
4 -- Jimmie Johnson 9 0 1 4 13.33 0 19.67 1139 56/10
5 -2 Denny Hamlin 9 1 3 5 12.44 0 9.44 1137 58/2
6 +1 Brad Keselowski 9 0 2 3 15.78 0 13.11 1070 125/67
7 -1 Kyle Larson 9 0 1 4 15.67 0 18.11 1058 137/12
8 -- Kyle Busch 9 0 1 3 16.11 1 8.56 1055 140/3
9 +1 Hannahlei Cabanilla 9 0 1 3 17.11 1 9.33 1046 149/9
10 +3 Shaanti Chaitram 7 1 2 4 9.57 2 11.86 996 199/50
11 -2 Aric Almirola 9 0 1 2 18.56 0 22.00 983 212/13
12 -- Natalie Decker 8 1 1 2 16.88 1 18.13 928 267/55
13 -2 Ryan Blaney 9 0 0 2 21.00 0 19.33 903 292/25
14 +1 AJ Allmendinger 9 1 1 1 23.11 0 32.00 863 332/40
15 -1 Paul Menard 9 0 1 2 23.67 0 24.33 841 354/22
16 +2 Clint Bowyer 9 0 0 0 23.67 0 21.56 833 362/8
17 +3 Darrell Waltrip 8 0 1 2 21.38 0 18.38 810 385/23
18 -2 Martin Truex, Jr. 9 0 0 0 24.89 0 29.11 795 400/15
19 -- Erik Jones 9 1 2 2 27.56 0 26.56 756 439/39
20 -3 Ryan Newman 7 0 0 2 19.71 0 19.86 741 454/15
21 +2 Daniel Suarez 9 0 1 1 28.11 0 30.89 720 475/21
22 -- Dale Earnhardt Jr. 8 0 0 0 24.75 0 24.13 715 480/5
23 -2 Jamie McMurray 9 0 0 1 28.11 0 20.33 715 480/0
24 -- Chase Elliott 9 0 0 0 28.22 0 24.89 715 480/0
25 +2 Austin Dillon 9 0 0 0 27.00 0 27.11 706 489/9
26 -- Hailee Deegan 8 0 0 0 26.00 0 29.88 680 515/26
27 -2 Dale Earnhardt 6 0 1 2 18.50 0 14.17 662 533/18
28 +2 Mark Martin 6 0 2 2 19.33 0 11.17 654 541/8
29 -1 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 9 0 0 0 30.44 0 30.44 645 550/9
30 +2 Demi Jonk 5 0 2 2 15.40 0 15.20 609 586/36
CUTOFF LINE
31 -2 Jay Jianoran 8 0 0 0 29.38 0 31.75 599 596/10
32 +2 Shakyla Ramsey 4 0 1 3 10.75 0 12.25 535 660/64
33 -- Julia Landauer 5 0 0 0 19.80 1 14.00 523 672/12
34 +3 Rusty Wallace 4 0 1 1 17.25 0 13.50 468 727/55
35 -4 Jaylin Carlson 3 0 2 2 7.33 0 15.00 445 750/23
36 +3 Jackie Evancho 4 1 1 1 24.25 0 13.00 386 809/59
37 +3 Chase Briscoe 3 1 1 1 15.67 0 16.67 368 827/18
38 +12 Natalia Dyer 3 0 0 2 16.33 0 15.67 346 849/22
39 +8 Ricky Rudd 3 0 1 1 17.00 0 20.00 345 850/1
40 -5 Bill Elliott 3 0 0 2 17.33 0 10.67 337 858/8
41 -5 Alex Bowman 6 0 0 0 35.83 0 32.50 333 862/4
42 +9 Allion Ponthier 3 0 0 2 18.00 0 12.33 331 864/2
43 -- Lily Bernadette 3 0 1 1 20.00 0 16.33 322 873/9
44 -6 Noah Cyrus 2 0 1 1 7.50 0 25.00 290 905/32
45 -4 Sterling Marlin 3 0 0 1 24.33 0 24.00 274 921/16
46 -4 Claudia Liberova 3 0 1 1 25.67 0 8.33 269 926/5
47 -3 David Ragan 3 0 0 0 27.33 0 35.33 248 947/21
48 +8 Marizza Delgado 2 0 1 1 15.00 0 13.50 243 952/5
49 -4 Davey Allison 2 0 0 0 14.00 0 26.00 242 953/1
50 -4 Jeff Burton 2 0 0 1 14.50 0 7.00 240 955/2
51 +18 Elizabeth Slade 2 0 0 0 16.00 0 15.50 230 965/10
52 -4 William Byron 3 0 0 0 30.00 0 35.33 224 971/6
53 -4 Alan Kulwicki 2 0 0 0 18.00 0 22.00 218 977/6
54 +17 Camryn Herold 2 0 0 0 19.50 1 7.50 209 986/9
55 -3 Ken Schrader 2 0 0 0 24.50 1 15.00 184 1011/25
56 -3 Helio Castro-Neves 1 0 1 1 2.00 0 4.00 170 1025/14
57 -3 Karina Knapp 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 13.00 158 1037/12
58 -3 Trevor Bayne 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 33.50 158 1037/0
59 -2 Kasey Kahne 1 0 0 1 7.00 0 13.00 146 1049/12
60 -2 Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 1052/3
61 -2 Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 1053/1
62 -2 Michael McDowell 2 0 0 0 31.50 0 26.50 137 1058/5
63 -2 Ty Dillon 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 31.00 131 1064/6
64 -2 Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 1067/3
65 -2 Rudy Dean Akers 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 33.00 127 1068/1
66 -2 Candace Kanavel 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 16.00 127 1068/0
67 -1 Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 1077/9
68 -3 Kyle Petty 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 23.00 118 1077/0
69 -2 Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 1080/3
70 -2 Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 1083/3
71 -1 River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 1092/9
72 -- Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 1107/15
73 -- Harry Gant 1 0 0 0 26.00 0 20.00 85 1110/3
74 -- Darrell Wallace Jr. 2 0 0 0 40.50 0 34.00 83 1112/2
75 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 1113/1
76 -- Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 1116/3
77 -- Marcos Ambrose 1 0 0 0 30.00 0 37.00 73 1122/6
78 -- Matt DiBenedetto 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 16.00 70 1125/3
79 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 1126/1
80 -- James Bickford 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 31.00 64 1131/5
81 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 1134/3
82 +1 Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 1140/6
83 -1 Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 1140/0
84 -- Bobby Labonte 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 38.00 55 1140/0
85 -- Ward Burton 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 38.00 52 1143/3
86 -- Kaz Grala 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 41.00 52 1143/0
87 -- Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 1143/0
88 -- DJ Kennington 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 39.00 49 1146/3
89 -- Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 1146/0
90 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 1146/0
91 -- Ryan Preece 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 40.00 46 1149/3
92 -- Tommy Lynn Calhoun 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 37.00 46 1149/0
93 -- Johnny Sauter 1 0 0 0 40.00 0 41.00 43 1152/3
94 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 1155/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Geico 500 Entry List at Talladega

#00 Joey Gase - Sparks, Inc. Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#1 Jamie McMurray - DC Solar Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Snap-On Tools Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - Dow Scooper Cat Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Busch Beer Flannel Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Express Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - Menards/Richmond Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Geico Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS Automation Demo Day Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - Champion Machinery Chevrolet
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Fifth Third Bank Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - M&M's Flavor Vote Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Arris Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - XYO Network Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Motorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 Gray Gaulding - Earthwater Toyota
#24 William Byron - Liberty University Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julia Landauer - PPG Dodge
#31 Jay Jianoran - Rhythm Radio Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#33 Tony Stewart - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - Love's Travel Stops/Roller Bites Ford
#35 Natalia Dyer - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Chris Buescher - Degree Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - Bad Boy Mowers Ford
#39 Jeb Burton - Estes hChevrolet
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas Automation/Monster Energy Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace Jr. - Petty's Garage/Medallion Bank Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger ClickList Cevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Brothers Pizza Ford
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#55 Reed Sorenson - Premium Motorsports Chevrolet
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#62 Brendan Gaughan - Beard Oil Dist./South Point Hotel & Casino Chevrolet
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Cole Whitt - 1950 Clothing Company Chevrolet
#76 Hailee Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#78 Martin Truex, Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#92 Timothy Peters - Advance Auto Parts/BTS Tire & Wheel Ford
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - Procore Safety Qualified Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Gaunt Brothers Toyota
#98 Cole Custer - Haas CNC Ford
#99 Jeff Burton - Exide Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Food City Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Pepsi Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's All Day Breakfast Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - Love's Travel Stops Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Canada Dry Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - California Pizza Kitchen Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Tim Horton's Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Waffle House Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Speedway Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - Starbucks Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Q-Race Results at Talladega

Q-Race #1: #28 Davey Allison
Q-Race #2: #11 Claudia Liberova
Q-Race #3: #24 William Byron
Also In: #23 Eddie Bierschwale, #87 Kayle Anderson, #58 Jackie Evancho, #43 Darrell Wallace, Jr., #47 Buddy Baker, #5 Cakie Richardson, #88 Larsen Thompso, #92 Timothy Peters, #83 Lake Speed, #19 KC Kelso, #97 Hannah Kleit, #11 Shakyla Ramsey
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Talladega Race Photo Montage
(BGM: Marina & The Diamonds - How to be a Heartbreaker (80s Remix)
4740247403474044740547406474074740847409
REGULATION RACE RESULTS
F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 1 8 D Earnhardt Jr. 168.050 47 10* 185 Running
2 21 51 H Cabanilla -0.15 47 1 175 Running
3 13 28 D Allison -0.16 47 2 170 Running
4 5 10 A Almirola -0.24 47 0 160 Running
5 12 20 E Jones -0.31 47 0 155 Running
6 35 2 B Keselowski -0.33 47 0 150 Running
7 19 011 S Ramsey -0.41 47 3 151 Running
8 32 9 C Elliott -0.57 47 2 147 Running
9 42 97 H Kleit -0.59 47 2 143 Running
10 15 38 D Ragan -3.17 47 2 139 Running
11 37 95 K Kahne -3.31 47 0 130 Running
12 2 12 R Blaney -3.39 47 10* 137 Running
13 27 19 D Suarez -3.47 47 1 129 Running
14 22 119 K Kelso -3.59 47 0 121 Running
15 40 43 D Wallace Jr. -6.06 47 0 118 Running
16 30 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -6.08 47 0 115 Running
17 9 48 J Johnson -6.17 47 0 112 Running
18 23 31 J Jianoran -6.25 47 3 114 Running
19 4 111 C Liberova -6.38 47 1 111 Running
20 6 47 A Allmendinger -6.43 47 1 108 Running
21 11 11 D Hamlin -8.98 47 1 105 Running
22 14 18 K Busch -9.14 47 0 97 Running
23 34 24 W Byron -9.26 47 0 94 Running
24 26 78 M Truex Jr. -9.36 47 0 91 Running
25 33 1 J McMurray -12.59 47 0 88 Running
26 7 58 J Evancho -12.68 47 0 85 Running
27 36 42 K Larson -15.86 47 0 82 Running
28 18 21 P Menard -19.69 47 0 79 Running
29 41 88 L Thompson -1L 46 2 81 Running
30 25 25 N Decker -1L 46 2 78 Running
31 38 23 E Bierschwale -2L 45 0 70 Running
32 39 92 T Peters -2L 45 2 72 Running
33 29 83 L Speed -4L 43 0 64 Running
34 17 4 K Harvick -27L 20 0 61 Retired
35 31 87 K Anderson -28L 19 0 58 Accident
36 20 3 A Dillon -28L 19 0 55 Retired
37 28 22 J Logano -28L 19 0 52 Retired
38 10 5 C Richardson -28L 19 0 49 Accident
39 3 047 B Baker -28L 19 1 51 Accident
40 8 76 H Deegan -28L 19 1 48 Accident
41 16 41 K Busch -28L 19 0 40 Retired
42 24 14 C Bowyer -28L 19 0 37 Accident


Caution Flags: 1 (4 laps)
Lead Changes: 28 (18 drivers)
Weather: Clear, 71 °F, Southeast 7 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%


OVERTIME RESULTS
F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 26 58 J Evancho 195.045 10 1 180 Running
2 18 31 J Jianoran -0.08 10 0 170 Running
3 14 119 K Kelso -0.17 10 0 165 Running
4 1 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -0.25 10 0 160 Running
5 28 21 P Menard -0.27 10 1 160 Running
6 7 011 S Ramsey -0.28 10 3* 160 Running
7 11 95 K Kahne -0.33 10 0 146 Running
8 25 1 J McMurray -0.36 10 0 142 Running
9 30 25 N Decker -0.45 10 0 138 Running
10 22 18 K Busch -0.47 10 0 134 Running
11 5 20 E Jones -0.54 10 0 130 Running
12 8 9 C Elliott -0.62 10 0 127 Running
13 6 2 B Keselowski -0.65 10 0 124 Running
14 20 47 A Allmendinger -0.69 10 0 121 Running
15 21 11 D Hamlin -0.71 10 1 123 Running
16 33 83 L Speed -0.74 10 0 115 Running
17 16 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -0.81 10 0 112 Running
18 27 42 K Larson -0.82 10 2 114 Running
19 12 12 R Blaney -0.89 10 0 106 Running
20 29 88 L Thompson -0.96 10 0 103 Running
21 3 28 D Allison -0.97 10 2 105 Running
22 32 92 T Peters -1.05 10 0 97 Running
23 24 78 M Truex Jr. -1.06 10 0 94 Running
24 10 38 D Ragan -1.14 10 0 91 Running
25 31 23 E Bierschwale -1.15 10 0 88 Running
26 9 97 H Kleit -1.22 10 0 85 Running
27 19 111 C Liberova -1.31 10 0 82 Running
28 17 48 J Johnson -1.38 10 0 79 Running
29 15 43 D Wallace Jr. -1.41 10 0 76 Running
30 23 24 W Byron -1.42 10 0 73 Running
31 2 51 H Cabanilla -1.51 10 0 70 Running
32 4 10 A Almirola -1.51 10 0 67 Running
33 13 19 D Suarez -1.61 10 0 64 Running


Caution Flags: 0 (0 laps)
Lead Changes: 6 (6 drivers)
Weather: Cloudy, 65 °F, East 8 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Point Standings after Talladega
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 +2 Denny Hamlin 11 1 3 5 13.45 0 10.64 1365 0/0
2 +3 Brad Keselowski 11 0 2 4 14.64 0 14.36 1344 21/21
3 -1 Jimmie Johnson 11 0 1 4 15.00 0 18.45 1330 35/14
4 -- Hannahlei Cabanilla 11 0 2 4 17.00 1 9.64 1291 74/39
5 +3 Kyle Busch 11 0 1 4 16.09 1 10.27 1286 79/5
6 -5 Kevin Harvick 10 1 3 4 14.50 1 10.80 1256 109/30
7 +3 Kyle Larson 11 0 1 4 16.91 0 20.45 1254 111/2
8 +1 Aric Almirola 11 0 2 3 18.45 0 18.82 1210 155/44
9 -3 Joey Logano 10 0 2 7 15.90 0 12.40 1203 162/7
10 -3 Kurt Busch 10 1 4 5 16.70 0 1189 176/14
11 -- Ryan Blaney 11 0 0 2 20.00 0 17.09 1146 219/43
12 -- Natalie Decker 10 1 1 3 17.40 1 19.90 1144 221/2
13 +1 AJ Allmendinger 11 1 1 1 22.00 0 28.55 1092 273/52
14 +1 Paul Menard 11 0 2 3 22.36 0 24.00 1080 285/12
15 +2 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 10 1 2 2 20.30 2 19.50 1060 305/20
16 -- Erik Jones 11 1 3 3 24.00 0 23.27 1041 324/19
17 -4 Shaanti Chaitram 7 1 2 4 9.57 2 11.86 996 369/45
18 +2 Chase Elliott 11 0 0 1 24.91 0 23.91 989 376/7
19 -1 Martin Truex, Jr. 11 0 0 0 24.64 0 28.27 980 385/9
20 +3 Jamie McMurray 11 0 0 2 26.00 0 21.82 945 420/35
21 -- Daniel Suarez 11 0 1 1 27.18 0 28.82 913 452/32
22 +6 Jay Jianoran 10 0 1 1 25.50 0 29.40 883 482/30
23 +2 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 11 0 0 0 27.91 0 29.00 872 493/11
24 -5 Clint Bowyer 10 0 0 0 25.50 0 21.70 870 495/2
25 +4 Shakyla Ramsey 6 0 1 5 9.33 0 12.33 846 519/24
26 -4 Darrell Waltrip 8 0 1 2 21.38 0 18.38 810 555/36
27 -3 Austin Dillon 10 0 0 0 27.90 0 26.30 761 604/49
28 -2 Ryan Newman 7 0 0 2 19.71 0 19.86 741 624/20
29 -2 Hailee Deegan 9 0 0 0 27.56 0 27.44 728 637/13
30 -- Dale Earnhardt 6 0 1 2 18.50 0 14.17 662 703/66
CUTOFF LINE
31 -- Mark Martin 6 0 2 2 19.33 0 11.17 654 711/8
32 +2 Jackie Evancho 6 2 2 2 20.67 0 14.17 651 714/3
33 -1 Demi Jonk 5 0 2 2 15.40 0 15.20 609 756/42
34 -1 Julia Landauer 5 0 0 0 19.80 1 14.00 523 842/86
35 +2 Davey Allison 4 0 1 1 13.00 0 17.00 517 848/6
36 +2 David Ragan 5 0 0 1 23.20 0 26.20 478 887/39
37 -2 Rusty Wallace 4 0 1 1 17.25 0 13.50 468 897/10
38 +1 Claudia Liberova 5 0 1 1 24.60 0 9.60 462 903/6
39 -3 Jaylin Carlson 3 0 2 2 7.33 0 15.00 445 920/17
40 +9 Kasey Kahne 3 0 0 2 8.33 0 20.00 422 943/23
41 +6 William Byron 5 0 0 0 28.60 0 32.40 391 974/31
42 -2 Chase Briscoe 3 1 1 1 15.67 0 16.67 368 997/23
43 -2 Natalia Dyer 3 0 0 2 16.33 0 15.67 346 1019/22
44 -2 Ricky Rudd 3 0 1 1 17.00 0 20.00 345 1020/1
45 -2 Bill Elliott 3 0 0 2 17.33 0 10.67 337 1028/8
46 -2 Alex Bowman 6 0 0 0 35.83 0 32.50 333 1032/4
47 -2 Allion Ponthier 3 0 0 2 18.00 0 12.33 331 1034/2
48 -2 Lily Bernadette 3 0 1 1 20.00 0 16.33 322 1043/9
49 -1 Noah Cyrus 2 0 1 1 7.50 0 25.00 290 1075/32
50 +19 KC Kelso 2 0 1 1 8.50 0 17.50 286 1079/4
51 +5 Darrell Wallace Jr. 4 0 0 0 31.25 0 30.50 277 1088/9
52 -2 Sterling Marlin 3 0 0 1 24.33 0 24.00 274 1091/3
53 -2 Marizza Delgado 2 0 1 1 15.00 0 13.50 243 1122/31
54 -2 Jeff Burton 2 0 0 1 14.50 0 7.00 240 1125/3
55 -2 Elizabeth Slade 2 0 0 0 16.00 0 15.50 230 1135/10
56 +6 Hannah Kleit 2 0 0 1 17.50 0 25.00 228 1137/2
57 -3 Alan Kulwicki 2 0 0 0 18.00 0 22.00 218 1147/10
58 -3 Camryn Herold 2 0 0 0 19.50 1 7.50 209 1156/9
59 +19 Larsen Thompson 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 34.50 184 1181/25
60 -3 Ken Schrader 2 0 0 0 24.50 1 15.00 184 1181/0
61 +24 Lake Speed 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 30.50 179 1186/5
62 -4 Helio Castro-Neves 1 0 1 1 2.00 0 4.00 170 1195/9
63 +18 Timothy Peters 2 0 0 0 27.00 0 35.00 169 1196/1
64 +19 Eddie Bierschwale 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 34.00 158 1207/11
65 -6 Karina Knapp 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 13.00 158 1207/0
66 -6 Trevor Bayne 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 33.50 158 1207/0
67 -6 Terry Labonte 1 0 0 1 9.00 0 7.00 143 1222/15
68 -5 Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 1223/1
69 -5 Michael McDowell 2 0 0 0 31.50 0 26.50 137 1228/5
70 -5 Ty Dillon 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 31.00 131 1234/6
71 -5 Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 1237/3
72 -5 Candace Kanavel 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 16.00 127 1238/1
73 -5 Rudy Dean Akers 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 33.00 127 1238/0
74 -3 Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 1247/9
75 -5 Kyle Petty 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 23.00 118 1247/0
76 -4 Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 1250/3
77 -4 Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 1253/3
78 -4 River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 1262/9
79 -4 Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 1277/15
80 -4 Harry Gant 1 0 0 0 26.00 0 20.00 85 1280/3
81 -4 Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 1283/3
82 -3 Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 1286/3
83 -3 Marcos Ambrose 1 0 0 0 30.00 0 37.00 73 1292/6
84 -2 Matt DiBenedetto 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 16.00 70 1295/3
85 -1 Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 1296/1
86 -- James Bickford 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 31.00 64 1301/5
87 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 1304/3
88 -- Kayle Anderson 1 0 0 0 35.00 0 30.00 58 1307/3
89 -- Bobby Labonte 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 38.00 55 1310/3
90 +1 Kyla Valestrand 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 29.00 55 1310/0
91 -1 Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 1310/0
92 -- Ward Burton 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 38.00 52 1313/3
93 +1 Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 1313/0
94 -1 Kaz Grala 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 41.00 52 1313/0
95 -- Buddy Baker 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 3.00 51 1314/1
96 +1 Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 1316/2
97 -1 Cakie Richardson 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 1316/0
98 -- DJ Kennington 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 39.00 49 1316/0
99 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 1316/0
100 -- Tommy Lynn Calhoun 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 37.00 46 1319/3
101 -- Ryan Preece 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 40.00 46 1319/0
102 -- Johnny Sauter 1 0 0 0 40.00 0 41.00 43 1322/3
103 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 1325/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Rumor Mill for Next Season: Julia Landauer has landed Hooters Sponorship for Next Season Permanently, When Alan Kulwicki run with a New Sponsor Next Season?

With Hendrick Motorsports getting Exclusive Sponsorship from Hooters Next Season, AK Racing has parted ways with Hooters giving Alan Kulwicki to run the #7 with a New Sponsor for the 2019 Season (using MENCS 19 that is) however no sponsorship is announced as of press time.
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
This Just In: Golden Corral and SunnyD will sponsor Alan Kulwicki for Next Season driving the #7 Ford Fusion no word on how many races will run for these Sponsors this season.
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
AAA 400 Drive for Autism at Dover Entry List

#00 Landon Cassill - RNH Electric Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#1 Jamie McMurray - Gearwrench Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Miller Lite Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - AAA Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Trevor Bayne - Advocare Ford
#7 Elliott Sadler - One Main Financial Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Office Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - Menards/Duracell Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Geico Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS Automation Demo Day Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - Florida Watermelon Association Chevrolet
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - Little Hug Fruit Barrels Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - Pedigree Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Stanley Tools Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - XYO Network Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Motorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford
#22 Joey Logano - Shell/Pennzoil Ford
#23 Gray Gaulding - Earthwater Toyota
#24 William Byron - Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julia Landauer - PPG Dodge
#31 Jay Jianoran - Rhythm Radio Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Keen Parts/CorvetteParts.net Ford
#33 Tony Stewart - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - Dockside Logistics Ford
#35 Natalia Dyer - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Chris Buescher - Kroger ClickList Chevrolet
#38 David Ragan - Shriners Hospital For Children Ford
#41 Kurt Busch - Monster Energy/Haas Automation Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - Credit One Bank Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace Jr. - Eckrich Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger ClickList Cevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Lowe's For Pros Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Brothers Pizza Ford
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#55 Reed Sorenson - VIP Racing Experience Chevrolet
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Cole Whitt - 1950 Clothing Company Chevrolet
#76 Hailee Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#78 Martin Truex, Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#88 Alex Bowman - Nationwide Insurance Chevrolet
#92 Timothy Peters - Advance Auto Parts/BTS Tire & Wheel Ford
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Gaunt Brothers Toyota
#98 Cole Custer - Haas CNC Ford
#99 Jeff Burton - Exide Ford

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Food City Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Pepsi Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford (Looks like Hooters is parting ways with AK Racing after this season is concluded)
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Derrike Cope - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's All Day Breakfast Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - Love's Travel Stops Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Canada Dry Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - California Pizza Kitchen Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Tim Horton's Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Waffle House Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Speedway Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - Starbucks Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
Q-Race Winners in Dover

Race #1: #11 Shakyla Ramsey
Race #2: #54 Allion Ponthier
Race #3: #35 Natalia Dyer
Also Advancing: #58 Jackie Evancho, #6 Mark Martin, #5 Terry Labonte, #22 Sterling Marlin, #94 Kyla Valestrand, #02 Rusty Wallace, #7 Alan Kulwicki, #99 Lily Bernadette, #4 Ernie Irvan, #5 Ricky Rudd
Exempted: #3 Dale Earnhardt, #39 Shanti Chaitram
 
Last edited:

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
DOVER RACE RECAP IN PHOTOS
(BGM: Maroon 5 - Girls Like You)
47515475164751747518
RACE RESULTS

F S # DRIVER INTERVAL LAPS LED POINTS STATUS
1 4 111 C Liberova 148.352 100 36 180 Running
2 3 6 M Martin -0.75 100 38* 180 Running
3 5 99 L Bernadette -5.91 100 0 165 Running
4 11 58 J Evancho -6.25 100 0 160 Running
5 1 11 D Hamlin -6.52 100 26 160 Running
6 17 51 H Cabanilla -6.94 100 0 150 Running
7 14 41 K Busch -7.60 100 0 146 Running
8 7 4 K Harvick -10.48 100 0 142 Running
9 2 42 K Larson -11.45 100 0 138 Running
10 8 37 C Buescher -12.14 100 0 134 Running
11 9 18 K Busch -12.26 100 0 130 Running
12 20 011 S Ramsey -12.28 100 0 127 Running
13 10 31 J Jianoran -12.35 100 0 124 Running
14 27 25 N Decker -12.73 100 0 121 Running
15 21 12 R Blaney -14.60 100 0 118 Running
16 33 48 J Johnson -14.80 100 0 115 Running
17 12 22 J Logano -15.12 100 0 112 Running
18 15 14 C Bowyer -15.93 100 0 109 Running
19 6 02 R Wallace -16.79 100 0 106 Running
20 29 1 J McMurray -17.25 100 0 103 Running
21 25 007 A Kulwicki -18.09 100 0 100 Running
22 24 54 A Ponthier -18.37 100 0 97 Running
23 13 004 E Irvan -18.61 100 0 94 Running
24 26 2 B Keselowski -18.62 100 0 91 Running
25 31 10 A Almirola -18.85 100 0 88 Running
26 32 094 K Valestrand -21.70 100 0 85 Running
27 19 005 R Rudd -21.78 100 0 82 Running
28 35 78 M Truex Jr. -22.35 100 0 79 Running
29 18 5 T Labonte -22.44 100 0 76 Running
30 23 022 S Marlin -1L 99 0 73 Running
31 28 9 C Elliott -1L 99 0 70 Running
32 16 21 P Menard -1L 99 0 67 Running
33 30 8 D Earnhardt Jr. -1L 99 0 64 Running
34 38 47 A Allmendinger -1L 99 0 61 Running
35 22 76 H Deegan -1L 99 0 58 Running
36 34 20 E Jones -1L 99 0 55 Running
37 37 17 R Stenhouse Jr. -1L 99 0 52 Running
38 36 19 D Suarez -1L 99 0 49 Running
39 39 3 A Dillon -3L 97 0 46 Running


Caution Flags: 0 (0 laps)
Lead Changes: 2 (3 drivers)
Weather: Clear, 81 °F, North 4 mph
Pitstop Frequency: 1x
AI Strength: 100 ASC%

POINT STANDINGS
Pos +/- Driver ST W T5 T10 AvFP P AvSP PTS BF/BN
1 -- Denny Hamlin 12 1 4 6 12.75 1 9.83 1525 0/0
2 +1 Jimmie Johnson 12 0 1 4 15.08 0 19.58 1445 80/80
3 +1 Hannahlei Cabanilla 12 0 2 5 16.08 1 10.17 1441 84/4
4 -2 Brad Keselowski 12 0 2 4 15.42 0 15.25 1435 90/6
5 -- Kyle Busch 12 0 1 4 15.67 1 10.17 1416 109/19
6 -- Kevin Harvick 11 1 3 5 13.91 1 10.45 1398 127/18
7 -- Kyle Larson 12 0 1 5 16.25 0 18.92 1392 133/6
8 +2 Kurt Busch 11 1 4 6 15.82 0 1335 190/57
9 -- Joey Logano 11 0 2 7 16.00 0 12.36 1315 210/20
10 -2 Aric Almirola 12 0 2 3 19.00 0 19.75 1298 227/17
11 +1 Natalie Decker 11 1 1 3 17.09 1 20.45 1265 260/33
12 -1 Ryan Blaney 12 0 0 2 19.58 0 17.33 1264 261/1
13 -- AJ Allmendinger 12 1 1 1 23.00 0 29.25 1153 372/111
14 -- Paul Menard 12 0 2 3 23.17 0 23.25 1147 378/6
15 -- Dale Earnhardt Jr. 11 1 2 2 21.45 2 20.36 1124 401/23
16 -- Erik Jones 12 1 3 3 25.00 0 24.08 1096 429/28
17 +2 Martin Truex, Jr. 12 0 0 0 24.92 0 28.75 1059 466/37
18 -- Chase Elliott 12 0 0 1 25.42 0 24.17 1059 466/0
19 +1 Jamie McMurray 12 0 0 2 25.50 0 22.33 1048 477/11
20 +2 Jay Jianoran 11 0 1 1 24.36 0 27.64 1007 518/41
21 -4 Shaanti Chaitram 7 1 2 4 9.57 2 11.86 996 529/11
22 +2 Clint Bowyer 11 0 0 0 24.82 0 21.00 979 546/17
23 +2 Shakyla Ramsey 7 0 1 5 9.71 0 13.29 973 552/6
24 -3 Daniel Suarez 12 0 1 1 28.08 0 29.33 962 563/11
25 -2 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 12 0 0 0 28.67 0 29.58 924 601/38
26 +5 Mark Martin 7 0 3 3 16.86 0 10.00 834 691/90
27 +5 Jackie Evancho 7 2 3 3 18.29 0 13.71 811 714/23
28 -2 Darrell Waltrip 8 0 1 2 21.38 0 18.38 810 715/1
29 -2 Austin Dillon 11 0 0 0 28.91 0 27.36 807 718/3
30 -1 Hailee Deegan 10 0 0 0 28.30 0 26.80 786 739/21
CUTOFF LINE
31 -3 Ryan Newman 7 0 0 2 19.71 0 19.86 741 784/45
32 -2 Dale Earnhardt 6 0 1 2 18.50 0 14.17 662 863/79
33 +5 Claudia Liberova 6 1 2 2 20.67 0 8.67 642 883/20
34 -1 Demi Jonk 5 0 2 2 15.40 0 15.20 609 916/33
35 +2 Rusty Wallace 5 0 1 1 17.60 0 12.00 574 951/35
36 -2 Julia Landauer 5 0 0 0 19.80 1 14.00 523 1002/51
37 -2 Davey Allison 4 0 1 1 13.00 0 17.00 517 1008/6
38 +10 Lily Bernadette 4 0 2 2 15.75 0 13.50 487 1038/30
39 -3 David Ragan 5 0 0 1 23.20 0 26.20 478 1047/9
40 -1 Jaylin Carlson 3 0 2 2 7.33 0 15.00 445 1080/33
41 +6 Allion Ponthier 4 0 0 2 19.00 0 15.00 428 1097/17
42 +2 Ricky Rudd 4 0 1 1 19.50 0 19.50 427 1098/1
43 -3 Kasey Kahne 3 0 0 2 8.33 0 20.00 422 1103/5
44 -3 William Byron 5 0 0 0 28.60 0 32.40 391 1134/31
45 -3 Chase Briscoe 3 1 1 1 15.67 0 16.67 368 1157/23
46 +6 Sterling Marlin 4 0 0 1 25.75 0 23.50 347 1178/21
47 -4 Natalia Dyer 3 0 0 2 16.33 0 15.67 346 1179/1
48 -3 Bill Elliott 3 0 0 2 17.33 0 10.67 337 1188/9
49 -3 Alex Bowman 6 0 0 0 35.83 0 32.50 333 1192/4
50 +7 Alan Kulwicki 3 0 0 0 19.00 0 22.67 318 1207/15
51 -2 Noah Cyrus 2 0 1 1 7.50 0 25.00 290 1235/28
52 -2 KC Kelso 2 0 1 1 8.50 0 17.50 286 1239/4
53 -2 Darrell Wallace Jr. 4 0 0 0 31.25 0 30.50 277 1248/9
54 -1 Marizza Delgado 2 0 1 1 15.00 0 13.50 243 1282/34
55 -1 Jeff Burton 2 0 0 1 14.50 0 7.00 240 1285/3
56 -1 Elizabeth Slade 2 0 0 0 16.00 0 15.50 230 1295/10
57 -1 Hannah Kleit 2 0 0 1 17.50 0 25.00 228 1297/2
58 +9 Terry Labonte 2 0 0 1 19.00 0 12.00 219 1306/9
59 -1 Camryn Herold 2 0 0 0 19.50 1 7.50 209 1316/10
60 -1 Larsen Thompson 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 34.50 184 1341/25
61 -1 Ken Schrader 2 0 0 0 24.50 1 15.00 184 1341/0
62 -1 Lake Speed 2 0 0 0 24.50 0 30.50 179 1346/5
63 -1 Helio Castro-Neves 1 0 1 1 2.00 0 4.00 170 1355/9
64 -1 Timothy Peters 2 0 0 0 27.00 0 35.00 169 1356/1
65 -1 Eddie Bierschwale 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 34.00 158 1367/11
66 -1 Karina Knapp 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 13.00 158 1367/0
67 -1 Trevor Bayne 2 0 0 0 28.00 0 33.50 158 1367/0
68 -- Jeb Burton 1 0 0 1 8.00 0 5.00 142 1383/16
69 +21 Kyla Valestrand 2 0 0 0 31.00 0 30.00 140 1385/2
70 -1 Michael McDowell 2 0 0 0 31.50 0 26.50 137 1388/3
71 -- Chris Buescher 1 0 0 1 10.00 0 8.00 134 1391/3
72 -- Ty Dillon 2 0 0 0 32.50 0 31.00 131 1394/3
73 -- Greg Biffle 2 0 0 0 33.00 0 18.50 128 1397/3
74 -- Candace Kanavel 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 16.00 127 1398/1
75 -- Rudy Dean Akers 1 0 0 0 12.00 0 33.00 127 1398/0
76 -- Kyle Petty 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 23.00 118 1407/9
77 -- Christopher Bell 1 0 0 0 15.00 0 22.00 118 1407/0
78 -- Bobby Hamilton 1 0 0 0 16.00 0 36.00 115 1410/3
79 -- Ryan Reed 1 0 0 0 17.00 0 35.00 112 1413/3
80 -- River van Linden 1 0 0 0 20.00 0 20.00 103 1422/9
81 -- Ernie Irvan 1 0 0 0 23.00 0 13.00 94 1431/9
82 -- Cole Whitt 1 0 0 0 25.00 0 26.00 88 1437/6
83 -- Harry Gant 1 0 0 0 26.00 0 20.00 85 1440/3
84 -- Dave Marcis 1 0 0 0 27.00 0 32.00 82 1443/3
85 -- Noah Gragson 1 0 0 0 28.00 0 31.00 79 1446/3
86 -- Marcos Ambrose 1 0 0 0 30.00 0 37.00 73 1452/6
87 -- Matt DiBenedetto 1 0 0 0 31.00 0 16.00 70 1455/3
88 -- Spencer Gallagher 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 40.00 69 1456/1
89 -- James Bickford 1 0 0 0 33.00 0 31.00 64 1461/5
90 -- Brett Moffitt 1 0 0 0 34.00 0 38.00 61 1464/3
91 -- Kayle Anderson 1 0 0 0 35.00 0 30.00 58 1467/3
92 -- Tommy Joe Martins 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 39.00 55 1470/3
93 -- Bobby Labonte 1 0 0 0 36.00 0 38.00 55 1470/0
94 -- Kaz Grala 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 41.00 52 1473/3
95 -- Ward Burton 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 38.00 52 1473/0
96 -- Jordan Anderson 1 0 0 0 37.00 0 40.00 52 1473/0
97 -- Buddy Baker 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 3.00 51 1474/1
98 -- DJ Kennington 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 39.00 49 1476/2
99 -- Cakie Richardson 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 1476/0
00 -- Haley Foster 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 10.00 49 1476/0
01 -- Elliott Sadler 1 0 0 0 38.00 0 41.00 49 1476/0
02 -- Ryan Preece 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 40.00 46 1479/3
03 -- Tommy Lynn Calhoun 1 0 0 0 39.00 0 37.00 46 1479/0
04 -- Johnny Sauter 1 0 0 0 40.00 0 41.00 43 1482/3
05 -- Maxwell Kazakoff 1 0 0 0 41.00 0 33.00 40 1485/3
 

stratonascar

Well-Known Member
Hot Pass Member
Jan 6, 2017
851
190
43
28
FIRST UNION 400 ENTRY LIST

#00 Landon Cassill - VNH Electric Chevrolet
#02 Rusty Wallace - Miller Lite Dodge
#1 Jamie McMurray - Cessna Chevrolet
#2 Brad Keselowski - Alliance Truck Parts Ford
#3 Austin Dillon - Symbicort Chevrolet
#4 Kevin Harvick - Jimmy John's Kevin Harvick 2001 Remix Ford
#5 Terry Labonte - Kellogg's Chevrolet
#6 Matt Kenseth - Roush Racing Do You Know Jack Mark Martin 1998 Remix Ford
#7 Elliott Sadler - One Main Financial Chevrolet
#8 Dale Earnhardt Jr. - Budweiser Chevrolet
#9 Chase Elliott - NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet
#10 Aric Almirola - Smithfield Prime Ford
#11 Denny Hamlin - FedEx Freight Toyota
#12 Ryan Blaney - REV Group Ford
#13 Ty Dillon - Twisted Tea Chevrolet
#14 Clint Bowyer - HAAS 30 Years of the VF1 Ford
#15 Ross Chastain - LowT Center Chevrolet
#17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. - SunnyD Ford
#18 Kyle Busch - M&M's Ernie Irvan 1999 Remix Toyota
#19 Daniel Suarez - Stanley Tools Toyota
#20 Erik Jones - Reser's Toyota
#21 Paul Menard - Menards/Atlas Ford
#22 Joey Logano - AAA Insurance Ford
#23 Gray Gaulding - BK Racing Toyota
#24 William Byron - Liberty University Chevrolet
#25 Natalie Decker - Hertz N29 Chevrolet
#26 Julia Landauer - PPG Dodge
#29 Jeff Burton - NBC Sports Network Chevrolet (Jeff Burton decided to run the #29 for some races for the rest of the season while all some other models from Deal Or No Deal (which aired on CNBC) are going to take over on future races)
#30 Jordan Anderson - Jacob Companies Chevrolet
#31 Jay Jianoran - Rhythm Radio Chevrolet
#32 Matt DiBenedetto - Can-Am/Wholey Ford
#33 Tony Stewart - The Home Depot Ford
#34 Michael McDowell - Love's Travel Stops Ford
#35 Natalia Dyer - South Point Hotel Chevrolet
#36 Ward Burton - Caterpillar Chevrolet
#37 Chris Buescher - Breyers 2 in 1 Chevrolet [Pending]
#38 David Ragan - MDS Trucking Ford
#41 Kurt Busch - Haas CNC Kurt Busch 2003 Remix Ford
#42 Kyle Larson - DC Solar Davey Allison 1990 Remix Chevrolet
#43 Darrell Wallace Jr. - World Wide Technology Chevrolet
#47 AJ Allmendinger - Kroger ClickList Cevrolet
#48 Jimmie Johnson - Jimmie Johnson 2002 Remix Chevrolet
#49 Chase Briscoe - Hunt Brothers Pizza Ford
#51 Hannahlei Cabanilla - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#52 Ken Schrader - Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet
#55 Mimi Tao - Harrah's North Kansas City Chevrolet (Not Only She is the First Transgendered Model on Project Runway in History in which Season 17 airs on Bravo, but also the first Transgendered Driver to Make the Race in a NASCAR Jollibee Cup Series Race)
#58 Jackie Evancho - Best Western Ford
#60 Matt Kenseth - Peterbilt Ford
#61 Kaz Grala - Nettts Dodge
#63 Carl Edwards - Office Depot Toyota
#66 Thijin Bol - CrashClaimsR.us Toyota (Also a Model of Season 17 of Project Runway which airs on Bravo, However Victoria's Secret Angel Karlie Kloss bought MBM Motorsports as Timmy Hill goes unemployed from NASCAR, period.)
#67 Jesse Iwuji - US Navy Chevrolet
#69 Greg Biffle - Hardee's Ford
#72 Phil Parsons - Benny Parsons NASCAR 99 Remix Chevrolet
#76 Hailee Deegan - Auto Owners Insurance Toyota
#78 Martin Truex, Jr. - 5-Hour Energy/Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#79 Christopher Bell - Bass Pro Shops Toyota
#80 Bobby Labonte - Interstate Batteries Toyota
#88 Alex Bowman - Axalta Chevrolet
#94 Bill Elliott - Ollie's Bargain Outlet Chevrolet
#95 Kasey Kahne - Tommy Williams Drywall Chevrolet
#96 DJ Kennington - Gaunt Brothers Toyota
#98 Cole Custer - Haas CNC Ford
#99 Derrike Cope - Bojangles 1993 Derrike Cope Remix Chevrolet

FILLERS FOR 1992 & OUTSIDERS
#0 Delma Cowart - Masters Inn Ford
#02 Destiny Anderson - Food City Chevrolet
#05 Angela Garten - Traqgear Ford
#1 Rick Mast - Skoal Classic Dodge
#2 Demi Jonk - Miller Genuine Draft Chevrolet
#3 Dale Earnhardt - GM Goodwrench Chevrolet
#4 Ellie Thumann - PPG Paints Chevrolet
#4 Ernie Irvan - Kodak Chevrolet
#5 Cakie Richardson - Toyota/Menard Toyota
#5 Ricky Rudd - Tide Chevrolet
#6 Jaylin Carlson - Budweiser Chevrolet
#6 Mark Martin - Valvoline Ford
#7 Zuri Tibby - Pepsi Dodge
#7 Alan Kulwicki - Hooters Ford (Looks like Hooters is parting ways with AK Racing after this season is concluded)
#8 Dick Trickle - Snickers Ford
#8 Haley Foster - Super 8 Ford
#9 Chad Little - Melling Performance Ford
#10 Nyajock Kong - Yuengling Ford
#10 Milo Manheim - Purolator Chevrolet
#11 Claudia Liberova - Coca-Cola Chevrolet
#11 Shakyla Ramsey - Budweiser Ford
#12 Hut Stricklin - Raybestos Ford
#14 AJ Foyt - Copenhagen Dodge
#15 Geoff Bodine - Motorcraft Ford
#16 Maxwell Kazakoff - McDonald's All Day Breakfast Chevrolet
#16 Wally Dallenbach - Keystone Beer Ford
#17 Christina Liu - Surge Chevrolet
#17 Darrell Waltrip - Western Auto Chevrolet
#18 Cari Flowers - Love's Travel Stops Chevrolet
#18 Dale Jarrett - Interstate Batteries Chevrolet
#19 KC Kelso - Canada Dry Toyota
#21 Morgan Shepherd - Citgo Ford
#22 Chloe Brill - T-Mobile Chevrolet
#22 William Byron - Maxwell House Ford
#23 Elizabeth Morley - Sprite Chevrolet
#23 Eddie Bierschwale - SplitFire Spark Plugs Dodge
#24 Jeff Gordon - Dupont/Axalta Chevrolet
#25 Lila Flowers - Valvoline Chevrolet
#25 Ken Schrader - Kodiak Chevrolet
#26 Evelyn Rain - Brandeis Toyota
#26 Brett Bodine - Quaker State Ford
#28 Davey Allison - Texaco/Havoline Ford
#28 River Van Linden - Rayonier Ford
#30 Michael Waltrip - Pennzoil Chevrolet
#31 Bobby Hillin Jr. - Team Ireland Chevrolet
#32 Noah Cyrus - Brandeis Toyota
#33 Nate Niehaus - Exide Batteries Ford
#33 Harry Gant - Skoal Bandit Dodge
#35 Camryn Herold - Kalmar Chevrolet
#39 Shaanti Chaitram - DLP-Texas Instruments Toyota
#41 Fatuma Yusuf - Carlisle Construction Products
#41 Greg Sacks - Kellogg's Corn Flakes Chevrolet
#42 Kyle Petty - Mello Yello Chevrolet
#43 Adesola Adeyemi - Certainteed Ford
#43 Richard Petty - STP Chevrolet
#44 Astrid Holler - Turner Constructions Chevrolet
#47 Elizabeth Slade - California Pizza Kitchen Chevrolet
#47 Buddy Baker - Kanawha Insurance Dodge
#48 James Hylton - Rumple Furniture Chevrolet
#51 Alyssa Vigueras - Tim Horton's Toyota
#52 Jimmy Means - McGee Trucking Chevrolet
#54 Allion Ponthier - Smokey Mountain Chevrolet
#55 Ted Musgrave - Jasper Engines Ford
#60 Olivia Palermo - Waffle House Ford
#61 Marizza Delgado - SteelSeries Toyota
#66 Aleya Ali - Speedway Toyota
#66 Jimmy Hensley - Phillips 66 Ford
#68 Bobby Hamilton - Country Time Lemonade Toyota
#71 Suede Brooks - Mountain Dew Dodge
#71 Dave Marcis - Big Apple Market Chevrolet
#73 Phil Barkdoll - X-1R Friction Eliminator Toyota
#77 Karina Knapp - Coors Light Ford
#80 Rudy Dean Akers - Target Chevrolet
#81 Sienna Hubert-Ross - Jiffy Lube Toyota
#83 Lake Speed - Purex Ford
#86 Auli'l Cravalho - kingsford Ford
#87 Kayle Anderson - Lending Tree Toyota
#88 Larsen Thompson - Starbucks Ford
#89 Jim Sauter - Evinrude Outboards Chevrolet
#90 Olajuwon Anderson - Xylem Toyota
#90 Charlie Glotzbach - SplitFire Spark Plugs Ford
#91 Don Lee - Sunoco Toyota
#92 Izzy Pawline - Dixon Ticonderoga Ford
#94 Kyla Valestrand - Sunoco Toyota
#97 Hannah Kleit - Elmer's Glue Toyota
#98 Mari Taylor - Wargaming.net Toyota
#99 Lily Bernadette - DeWalt Toyota

[Subject to Change depending Paint Scheme Switches]
 
Last edited:

Our Partners