IROC is back! 40 cars plus a player car. The roster is a bit different than most IROC carsets as I took drivers from a wide range of series, and all are the most recent champions in their respective series.
Credits
Template: Greg437
Logos: Google
Number/Name Font: DaFont
Base: Paint By RAH
Render: garrett
Roster
0 – Steve Torrence (NHRA)
03 – Ruben Garcia Jr (NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series)
1 – Brandon Sheppard (World of Outlaws Late Models)
2 – Josef Newgarden (Indycar)
3 – Kenta Yamashita (Super GT)
4 – Nyck de Vries (Formula 2)
5 – Jose Maria Lopes (World Endurance Championship)
6 – Dane Cameron (WeatherTec Sports Car Championship)
7 – Mike Conway (World Endurance Championship)
8 – Ott Tanak (World Rally Championship)
10 – Doug Coby (NASCAR Whelen Modifieds)
13 – Antonio Felix da Costa (Formula E)
14 – Kamui Kobayashi (World Endurance Championship)
15 – Christian Eckes (ARCA)
16 – Derek Kraus (K&N West Series)
17 – Scott McLaughlin (Supercars)
18 – Kyle Busch (NASCAR Cup Series)
20 – Kody Swanson (USAC Silver Crown Series)
21 – Timmy Hansen (World Rallycross)
22 – Sam Mayer (K&N East Series)
27 – Andrew Ranger (NASCAR Pinty’s Series)
28 – Oliver Askew (Indy Lights)
29 – Colin Turkington (BTCC)
31 – Tyler Reddick (NASCAR Xfinity Series)
35 – Kazuya Oshima (Super GT)
36 – Robert Shwartzman (Formula
37 – Nick Cassidy (Super Formula)
42 – Juan Pablo Montoya (WeatherTec Sports Car Championship)
44 – Lewis Hamilton (F1)
49 – Brad Sweet (World of Outlaws)
50 – Loris Hezemans (NASCAR Whelen Euro Series)
55 – Norbert Michelisz (WTCC)
56 – Andrea Caldarelli (Blancpain GT Series)
61 – Daniel Serra (Stock Car Brasil)
63 – Marco Mapelli (Blancpain GT Series)
72 – Jacob Goede (NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series)
83 – Matthew Brabham (Stadium Super Trucks)
86 – Fred Jones (Player Car)
88 – Matt Crafton (NASCAR Trucks Series)
90 – Zack Novak (NASCAR Coca-Cola iRacing Series)
93 – Marc Marquez (MotoGP)
Credits
Template: Greg437
Logos: Google
Number/Name Font: DaFont
Base: Paint By RAH
Render: garrett
Roster
0 – Steve Torrence (NHRA)
03 – Ruben Garcia Jr (NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series)
1 – Brandon Sheppard (World of Outlaws Late Models)
2 – Josef Newgarden (Indycar)
3 – Kenta Yamashita (Super GT)
4 – Nyck de Vries (Formula 2)
5 – Jose Maria Lopes (World Endurance Championship)
6 – Dane Cameron (WeatherTec Sports Car Championship)
7 – Mike Conway (World Endurance Championship)
8 – Ott Tanak (World Rally Championship)
10 – Doug Coby (NASCAR Whelen Modifieds)
13 – Antonio Felix da Costa (Formula E)
14 – Kamui Kobayashi (World Endurance Championship)
15 – Christian Eckes (ARCA)
16 – Derek Kraus (K&N West Series)
17 – Scott McLaughlin (Supercars)
18 – Kyle Busch (NASCAR Cup Series)
20 – Kody Swanson (USAC Silver Crown Series)
21 – Timmy Hansen (World Rallycross)
22 – Sam Mayer (K&N East Series)
27 – Andrew Ranger (NASCAR Pinty’s Series)
28 – Oliver Askew (Indy Lights)
29 – Colin Turkington (BTCC)
31 – Tyler Reddick (NASCAR Xfinity Series)
35 – Kazuya Oshima (Super GT)
36 – Robert Shwartzman (Formula
37 – Nick Cassidy (Super Formula)
42 – Juan Pablo Montoya (WeatherTec Sports Car Championship)
44 – Lewis Hamilton (F1)
49 – Brad Sweet (World of Outlaws)
50 – Loris Hezemans (NASCAR Whelen Euro Series)
55 – Norbert Michelisz (WTCC)
56 – Andrea Caldarelli (Blancpain GT Series)
61 – Daniel Serra (Stock Car Brasil)
63 – Marco Mapelli (Blancpain GT Series)
72 – Jacob Goede (NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series)
83 – Matthew Brabham (Stadium Super Trucks)
86 – Fred Jones (Player Car)
88 – Matt Crafton (NASCAR Trucks Series)
90 – Zack Novak (NASCAR Coca-Cola iRacing Series)
93 – Marc Marquez (MotoGP)